Timing Belts

13070AU000 - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-AU000
Adjuster. Sentra. All. Xe & gxe. Clean Air Vehicle. Ca.
$57.50
MSRP $76.67
Save $19.17
25% Off
130706KA0D - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-6KA0D
Oil Pump. Pathfinder.
$113.34
MSRP $157.42
Save $44.08
28% Off
130709BT0A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-9BT0A
Crank To Cam. Adjuster. Frontier. Main chain.
$66.38
MSRP $92.20
Save $25.82
28% Off
130911CA2B - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13091-1CA2B
Crank To Cam. Slack side. Left. Usa built. Arm. Japan Built Part.
$71.93
MSRP $99.90
Save $27.97
28% Off
130701KC0B - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-1KC0B
Oil Pump. From 04/2017.
$76.12
MSRP $105.72
Save $29.60
28% Off
130707JA0C - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-7JA0C
Oil Pump. Armada.
$118.18
MSRP $164.13
Save $45.95
28% Off
13085EZ40D - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13085-EZ40D
Oil Pump. TITAN XD. Right.
$34.35
MSRP $45.80
Save $11.45
25% Off
130706KA1C - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-6KA1C
Cam To Cam. Pathfinder. Front. Secondary chain.
$113.34
MSRP $157.42
Save $44.08
28% Off
13091EZ30B - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13091-EZ30B
Crank To Cam. TITAN XD, TITAN. Nv full size Van. Slack side. Left. Exc.Japan Built Part. Armada. Usa built.
$70.07
MSRP $97.32
Save $27.25
28% Off
130701LH1A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-1LH1A
Crank To Cam. TITAN XD, TITAN. Nv full size Van. Adjuster. Exc.Japan Built Part. Armada. Right. Usa built.
$113.34
MSRP $157.42
Save $44.08
28% Off
130706RC0B - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Nissan Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Nissan 13070-6RC0B
Exc.Japan Built. Crank To Cam. Adjuster. Rogue. Us built. To 09/24. To 09/2024.
$71.76
MSRP $99.66
Save $27.90
28% Off

No results found for "timing belt". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!